Ils ont joué au WEMP

Tous | A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y
Il y a actuellement 197 artistes dans ce répertoire
Ana Hostettler
violoncelle
Andrey Lionel
clarinette
Arapian Sassoun
piano
Arpin Pierre
chant
Augustinas Rakauskas
accordéon
Bauer François
batterie
Bazar Quartet
Besseghir Malik
guitare
Bezençon Valentin
chant
Bhatt Baiju
violon
BMFC Tango Quintet
Bonanomi Marc-Antoine
contrebasse
Bouclier Dimitri
accordéon
Bourquin Magali
piano
Braun Sebastian
violoncelle
Brauner-Stern Vanda
piano
Brito David
contrebasse
Brose Brad
guitare
Buisson Jean-Baptiste
basse
Buntschu Samuel
piano
Burnand Anne-Claude
orgue
Canu Vincent
cor
Casal Quartett
Cat-a-strophe
Cellier Alexandre
piano
Cellier Antoine
percussions
Cellier Lucie
guitare et chant
CelLoz
ensemble
Chappuis Camille
chant
Chappuis Marie-Claude
chant
Charry Arsène
guitare
Chavaillaz Alain
clarinette
Chollet Vincent
basse
Conus Valentin
saxophone
Courvoisier Sylvie
piano
Dagon Thierry
chant
Dorbath Elsa
violoncelle
Dutton William
violon
Egidi Hans
alto
Egidi Rose
chant
Eleonore Gagey
chant
Emilie Coraboeuf
violoncelle
Ensemble Acousticks
Ensemble Alternances
Ensemble octOpus
Ernst Jimi
piano
Erwann Valazza
guitare
Espuma Antigua
Falcone Fabio Antonio
clavecin
Favre Christian
piano
Feldman Markus
violon
Ferrandis Baptiste
guitare
Fleck Andreas
violoncelle
Fleck Markus
alto
Flora Ageron
chant
Foubert Mathieu
violoncelle
Fournier Anthony
violon
Froschhammer Felix
violon
Fueter Ulysse
piano
Gafner Tjasha
harpe
Gargiulo Oscar
saxophone
Genet Patrick
violon
Gilliéron Antoine
piano
Goffart-Macherel Emmanuelle
violoncelle
Gottraux François
violon
Graa Maël
chant
Gregoris Jordan
violoncelle
Gress Drew
contrebasse
Greta Staponkute-Rakau
alto
Gurtner Nicolas
saxophone
Gypsy Galaxy
Halimi Inès
chant
Heck Marie
violon
Heggendorn Simon
violon et composition
Hersperger Etienne
chant
Hersperger Guillaume
piano
Hirsch Samuel
violon
Hommage Blaise
contrebasse
Huang Mathieu
piano
Humberset Antoine
flûte traversière
Hüttenlocher Philippe
direction
Jacot Edwin
violon
Jacot Guillaume
violon
Jacot Irène
piano
Jacot Johannie
violoncelle
Jacot Sammy
trompette
Jaermann Béatrice
flûte traversière
Jaermann Constance
piano
Jaermann Marc
violoncelle
Jaermann Pascal
flûte traversière
Jonathan Gerstner
violoncelle
Jordan Domitille
violoncelle
Kaleidoscope String Quartet
Kikouchi Ezko
piano
Koch Adriano
piano
Koella Ulrich
piano
Koller Benoît
clarinette
Kraege Fiona
violon
KraegeMalcom
violoncelle
Laloux Julien
direction
Lavorel Karine
chant
Léonard Maxence
violoncelle
Les Ministrings
Liechti Valentin
batterie
Lindemann François
piano
Llodra Mathieu
piano
Lombardo Angelo
guitare
Loye Jean
piano
Macherel Constantin
violoncelle
Macherel Héléna
flûte traversière
Macherel René
hautbois
Maiatsky Ionah
piano
Marchand Charles Edouard
trompette
Marchand Fanny Angèle
trompette
Marchand Jacques Antoine
trombone
Marchand Paul Emile
trompette
Marchand Pierre Alexandre
trompette
Marguerat Patrick
hautbois
Martin Jollet
Masefield Grayson
accordéon
Matthey Christelle
piano
Métraux Raphaël
batterie
Michel Pascal
violoncelle
Michela Rocco
piano
Mitterfellner Kurt
violon
Mitterfellner Maria
violon
Monnet Bastien
contrebasse
Monnet Fanny
piano
Monnin Carlyn
chant
Monteiro Ruben
chant
Moreau Tristan
chant
Mühlemann Regula
chant
Negoïta Sophie
chant
Niklas Maude
chant
Oct'Opus
Oehninger Priscille
alto
Pantillon Anne-Laure
flûte traversière
Pantillon Christophe
violoncelle
Pantillon Marc
piano
Pasche Nicolas
alto
Pellet Oliver
guitare
Penes Edouard
contrebasse
Pescia Cédric
piano
Ponnaz Ornella
piano
Ponti Laura
basson
Praz Adrien
piano
Quatuor Epicea
Quatuor Opus 4
Quatuor Sine Nomine
Quatuor Télaïre
Reymond Noëlle
contrebasse
Rieder Lisa
violon
Rigolet Nadia
violon et alto
Rovero Luca
contrebasse
Rudasigwa Jocelyne
contrebasse
Sanchez-Vignaux Nicolas
chant
Sanz Edwin
percussions
Sato Miyabi
piano
Scalisi Franco
guitare
Schick Sebastian
contrebasse
Schnee David
alto
Schwitzgebel Georges
cinéaste
Schwitzgebel Louis
piano
Semelet Frank
comédien
Seres Anna
violon
Shimanuki Yukari
alto
Sicre Julie
harpe
Sonoro
quatuor
Späth Rachel
violon
Spiegel Ronny
violon
Spoerri Daniel
contrebasse
Stuller Barnabas
violon
Stuller Gyula
violon
Stuller Julia
violoncelle
Sumi Aline
chant
Sutter Bernard
violon
Tanaka Yukiko
piano
Torti Monica
guitare
Traelnes Arthur
violon et piano
Traelnes Emile
violoncelle et batterie
Trajanoski Antonio
saxophone
Trio Courvoisier
Trio Eclipse
Tschopp Yvan
clarinette
Umiglia Esteban
basson
Umiglia Milena
violoncelle
Urscheler Samuel
saxophone
Van Appelghem Louis
piano
Vayre Xavier
guitare
Veillon Michel
contrebasse
Vuilleumier Colas
batterie
Wallisch Gottlieb
piano
Wansche Naïma
chant
Wollesen Kenny
batterie
Wüthrich Léonard
clarinette
Wyss Gérard
piano
Yanac